Live Football Streaming

Wednesday, 01/10/2014 GMT+1

Champions league 18:00 [UEFA Champions League] Zenit - Monaco

Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Anderlecht - Dortmund

Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Arsenal - Galatasaray

Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Atletico Madrid - Juventus

Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Basel - Liverpool

Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Leverkusen - Benfica

Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Ludogorets - Real Madrid

Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Malmo FF - Olympiakos

england 20:45 [English Championship] Leeds United - Reading FC

england 20:45 [English Championship] Wigan Athletic - Huddersfield Town

england 21:00 [English Championship] Fulham FC - Bolton Wanderers

argentina 23:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] San Lorenzo - Club Olimpo de Bahia

Thursday, 02/10/2014 GMT+1

brazil 00:30 [Copa Brasil] Cruzeiro - ABC Natal FC

brazil 00:30 [Copa Brasil] Botafogo - Santos FC

brazil 03:00 [Copa Brasil] America RN - Flamengo RJ


Europa League 17:00 [UEFA Europa League] Dinamo Moskva - PSV

Europa League 18:00 [UEFA Europa League] Krasnodar - Everton

Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] AaB - Rio Ave

Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Dinamo Minsk - Fiorentina

Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Dynamo Kyiv - Steaua Bucharest

Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Feyenoord - Standard Liege

Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Guingamp - PAOK

Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Lokeren - Metalist

Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Rijeka - Sevilla

Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Slovan Bratislava - Napoli

Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Sparta Praha - Young Boys

Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Trabzonspor - Legia Warszawa

Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Wolfsburg - Lille

Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] AFC Astra - Red Bull Salzburg

Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Asteras Tripolis - Partizan

Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Celtic - Dinamo Zagreb

Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Estoril - Panathinaikos

Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] HJK - Club Brugge

Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Inter Milan - Qarabag

Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] St Etienne - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Torino - Copenhagen

Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Tottenham - Besiktas

Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Villarreal - Apollon

Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Zurich - Monchengladbach

Friday, 03/10/2014 GMT+1

brazil 00:30 [Brazilian Serie A] Palmeiras Sao Paulo - Chapecoense AF


mexico 03:00 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Toluca - Chivas Guadalajara

romania 17:30 [Romanian Liga 1] FC Brasov - CSMS Iasi

poland 18:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Podbeskidzie - WKS Slask Wroclaw

ukraine 18:00 [Ukrainian Premier League] FC Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava

denmark 18:30 [Danish Superligaen] Hobro - FC Midtjylland

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Erste Liga] SKN Sankt Polten - SV Mattersburg

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Erste Liga] KSV 1919 - FAC Team Wien

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Erste Liga] Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Erste Liga] LASK Linz - SC Austria Lustenau

germany 18:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] SpVgg Greuther Furth - FC Erzgebirge Aue

germany 18:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] VFL Bochum - 1. FC Nurnberg

Norway 19:00 [Norwegian Elitserien] Lillestrom SK - Rosenborg BK

sweden 19:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Helsingborg IF - Kalmar FF

turkey 19:00 [Turkish Superlig] Mersin Idman Yurdu - Bursaspor

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Eredivisie] Vitesse - Ado Den Haag

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Jupiler League] MVV Maastricht - FC Oss

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Jupiler League] Achilles '29 - FC Emmen

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Jupiler League] FC Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Jupiler League] FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Jupiler League] Roda J.C. - PSV Youth

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Jupiler League] VVV - Helmond Sport

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Jupiler League] Ajax Youth - FC Twente Youth

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Jupiler League] Almere City - NEC

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Jupiler League] Stormvogels Telstar - Sparta

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Jupiler League] Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] SCO Angers - Creteil


france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] Dijon Footbal - Clermont Foot

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] AS Nancy - Gazelec Ajaccio

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] Nimes Olympique - Stade Lavallois

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] Orleans - AC Le Havre

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre


Czech 20:15 [Czech Synot Liga] Jablonec - Dukla Praha

france 20:30 [French Ligue 1] Reims - Bordeaux

germany 20:30 [German Bundesliga] Hertha Berlin - Stuttgart

poland 20:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok

Austrian 20:30 [Austrian Erste Liga] TSV Hartberg - SV Horn

belgium 20:30 [Belgium Jupiler League] Westerlo - AA Gent

italy 20:30 [Italian Serie Bwin] AS Livorno - FC Crotone

scotland 20:45 [Scottish Premier League] SSSSSSSSSSSSSS

england 20:45 [English Championship] Blackpool FC - Cardiff City

spain 21:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Getafe - Cordoba

Portugal 21:30 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista Porto

Saturday, 04/10/2014 GMT+1

argentina 01:30 [Argentinian Primera Division] Gimnasia La Plata - Velez Sarsfield BA


mexico 02:30 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Queretaro FC - Club Leon

China 09:30 [Chinese Super League] Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda

Lithuania 11:00 [Lithuanian A Lyga] Dainava - Kruoja

england 11:00 [English Premier League] Soccer AM Preview show!!

China 13:00 [Chinese Super League] Dalian Aerbin - Jiangsu Shuntian

germany 13:00 [German 2. Bundesliga] 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC

germany 13:00 [German 2. Bundesliga] FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin

germany 13:00 [German 2. Bundesliga] VfR Aalen 1921 - TSV 1860 Munchen

ukraine 13:00 [Ukrainian Premier League] Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv

england 13:00 [English Premier League] Soccer Saturday

england 13:15 [English Championship] Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday

China 13:30 [Chinese Super League] Guangzhou RF - Guizhou Renhe

turkey 13:30 [Turkish Superlig] Kasimpasa - Gaziantepspor

China 13:45 [Chinese Super League] Shanghai Shenhua - Harbin Yiteng

China 14:00 [Chinese Super League] Henan Jianye - Liaoning FC

france 14:00 [French Ligue 2] ESTAC Troyes - Valenciennes

Lithuania 15:00 [Lithuanian A Lyga] Siauliai - Sudova Marijampole

greece 15:00 [Greece Super League] Kerkyra - Panionios Athens

turkey 15:00 [Turkish Superlig] Sivasspor - Genclerbirligi

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] Brescia - Varese

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] Carpi - Pro Vercelli

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] AS Cittadella - Virtus Lanciano

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] Frosinone Calcio - Catania

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] Pescara - Virtus Entella

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] Spezia - Perugia Calcio

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] Trapani - Latina

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] Vicenza - Bologna FC

romania 15:00 [Romanian Liga 1] Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Botosani

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Bayern Munich - Hannover 96

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Dortmund - Hamburger

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Hoffenheim - Schalke 04

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Leverkusen - Paderborn

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Werder Bremen - Freiburg

Norway 15:30 [Norwegian Elitserien] Aalesunds FK - Odd Grenland

poland 15:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Gornik Leczna - Korona Kielce

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Hull City - Crystal Palace

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Leicester City - Burnley

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Liverpool - West Brom

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Sunderland - Stoke City

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Swansea City - Newcastle United

spain 16:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Valencia - Atletico Madrid

spain 16:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Deportivo Alaves - Llagostera

england 16:00 [English Championship] Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town

england 16:00 [English Championship] Bolton Wanderers - Bournemouth

england 16:00 [English Championship] Brentford - Reading FC

england 16:00 [English Championship] Charlton - Birmingham City

england 16:00 [English Championship] Derby County - Millwall FC

england 16:00 [English Championship] Middlesbrough - Fulham FC

england 16:00 [English Championship] Norwich City - Rotherham United

england 16:00 [English Championship] Watford FC - Brighton and HA

england 16:00 [English Championship] Wolverhampton - Wigan

sweden 16:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Mjallby - IF Brommapojkarna

sweden 16:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Djurgardens IF - Gefle IF

Austrian 16:00 [Austrian Bundesliga] FC Austria Wien - WAC Sankt Andra

ukraine 16:00 [Ukrainian Premier League] FC Zorya Luhansk - Goverla Uzhgorod

france 17:00 [French Ligue 1] Caen - Marseille

Lithuania 17:00 [Lithuanian A Lyga] Banga - Atlantas

denmark 17:00 [Danish Superligaen] OB Odense - Silkeborg IF


Czech 17:00 [Czech Synot Liga] Jihlava - Slavia Prague

Czech 17:00 [Czech Synot Liga] 1.FK Pribram - Hradec Kralove

Czech 17:00 [Czech Synot Liga] Mlada Boleslav - Zbrojovka Brno

greece 17:15 [Greece Super League] AO Xanthi - Kalloni

turkey 17:30 [Turkish Superlig] Erciyesspor - Galatasaray


Switzerland 17:45 [Swiss Super League] FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zurich

spain 18:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona

spain 18:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Barcelona B - Lugo

spain 18:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Girona FC - SD Ponferradina

italy 18:00 [Italian Serie A] Verona - Cagliari

Norway 18:00 [Norwegian Elitserien] Viking Stavanger - Molde FK

poland 18:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia Krakow

belgium 18:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] Royal Charleroi - KV Kortrijk

spain 18:15 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Osasuna - Racing Santander

england 18:30 [English Premier League] Aston Villa - Manchester City

germany 18:30 [German Bundesliga] Eintracht Frankfurt - Cologne

netherlands 18:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] Heracles - NAC

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] SK Sturm Graz - SV Grodig

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] FC Admira - SCR Altach

ukraine 18:30 [Ukrainian Premier League] Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Donetsk

greece 19:30 [Greece Super League] OFI Crete - Ergotelis Heraklion

netherlands 19:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] Cambuur - Dordrecht

netherlands 19:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] Willem II - Heerenveen

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Bastia - Lorient

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Evian - Metz

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Nice - Montpellier

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Rennes - Lens

turkey 20:00 [Turkish Superlig] Fenerbahce - Konyaspor

spain 20:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Eibar - Levante

spain 20:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] UD Las Palmas - Sporting de Gijon

Switzerland 20:00 [Swiss Super League] St Gallen - FC Basel

romania 20:00 [Romanian Liga 1] Petrolul - CS Gaz Metan Medias

argentina 20:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] CA Banfield - Belgrano de Cordoba

belgium 20:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] Waasland Beveren - Cercle Brugge

Czech 20:15 [Czech Synot Liga] Slovacko - Banik Ostrava

poland 20:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Ruch Chorzow - Gornik Zabrze

Uruguay 20:30 [Uruguayan Primera Division] IA Sud America - Tacuarembo FC

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] AC Milan - Chievo

netherlands 20:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles

argentina 21:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] San Lorenzo - CA Tigre

Portugal 21:15 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] Penafiel - Sporting Lisbon

Portugal 21:15 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] Sporting Lisbon - Penafiel

brazil 21:20 [Brazilian Serie A] Flamengo RJ - Santos FC

brazil 21:20 [Brazilian Serie A] Coritiba FC - Atletico Paranaense

brazil 21:20 [Brazilian Serie A] Vitoria Salvador - Botafogo

brazil 21:20 [Brazilian Serie A] Gremio Porto Alegre - Sao Paulo FC

spain 22:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Almeria - Elche

spain 22:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Malaga - Granada

argentina 22:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandi

brazil 23:30 [Brazilian Serie A] Corinthians SP - Sport Recife

brazil 23:30 [Brazilian Serie A] Cruzeiro - SC Internacional

brazil 23:30 [Brazilian Serie A] Goias Esporte Clube - Figueirense FC

england 23:30 [English Premier League] BBC Match of the Day

Sunday, 05/10/2014 GMT+1


mexico 00:00 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Cruz Azul - Club America Mexico

mexico 00:00 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Veracruz - Tigres



brazil 02:00 [Brazilian Serie A] Criciuma EC - Atletico Mineiro

mexico 02:00 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Monterrey - Tijuana

mexico 03:00 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia

mexico 03:05 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Necaxa - Chiapas

mexico 04:00 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Universidad Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM








japan 08:30 [J-League] Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo



China 10:00 [Chinese Super League] Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng

Lithuania 11:00 [Lithuanian A Lyga] Zalgiris - Trakai


spain 12:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Sevilla - Deportivo La Coruna

spain 12:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Real Valladolid - Real Betis

italy 12:30 [Italian Serie A] Empoli - Palermo

netherlands 12:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] PSV - Excelsior

turkey 12:30 [Turkish Superlig] Istanbul BB - Akhisar Belediye

england 13:00 [English Premier League] Manchester United - Everton

denmark 13:00 [Danish Superligaen] FC Vestsjaelland - SonderjyskE

ukraine 13:00 [Ukrainian Premier League] Illychivets - Dnipro

China 13:30 [Chinese Super League] Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenxin

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] Ingolstadt 04 - Braunschweig

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] Sandhausen - Frankfurt

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Switzerland 13:45 [Swiss Super League] FC Zurich - FC Vaduz

Switzerland 13:45 [Swiss Super League] FC Sion - FC Luzern

scotland 13:45 [Scottish Premier League] Inverness - Ross County

Lithuania 14:00 [Lithuanian A Lyga] Klaipeda - Ekranas

france 14:00 [French Ligue 1] St Etienne - Toulouse

China 14:00 [Chinese Super League] Guangzhou Evergrande FC - Hangzhou Lvcheng

netherlands 14:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] AZ - Twente

netherlands 14:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] Feyenoord - Groningen

belgium 14:30 [Belgium Jupiler League] Club Brugge KV - Standard de Liege

turkey 15:00 [Turkish Superlig] Eskisehirspor - Rizespor

turkey 15:00 [Turkish Superlig] Karabukspor - Trabzonspor

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Lazio - Sassuolo

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Parma - Genoa

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Sampdoria - Atalanta

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Udinese - Cesena

sweden 15:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Halmstads BK - Atvidabergs FF

sweden 15:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Orebro SK - IF Elfsborg

sweden 15:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] IFK Norrkoping - IFK Goteborg

denmark 15:00 [Danish Superligaen] Randers FC - FC Nordsjaelland

greece 15:00 [Greece Super League] Atromitos Athens - Veria FC

romania 15:00 [Romanian Liga 1] FC Otelul Galati - Steaua Bucharest

england 15:05 [English Premier League] Chelsea - Arsenal

england 15:05 [English Premier League] Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Wolfsburg - Augsburg

Norway 15:30 [Norwegian Elitserien] Sarpsborg 08 FF - Stromsgodset

poland 15:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] GKS Piast Gliwice - Legia Warsaw

poland 15:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Pogon Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

Czech 15:30 [Czech Synot Liga] Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec

Switzerland 16:00 [Swiss Super League] FC Aarau - Young Boys Bern

scotland 16:00 [Scottish Premier League] Celtic - Hamilton Academicals FC

england 16:00 [English Championship] Nottingham Forest FC - Ipswich Town

ukraine 16:00 [Ukrainian Premier League] Metalist Kharkiv - Metalurg Zaporozje

Austrian 16:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] SV Ried - SK Rapid Wien

netherlands 16:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] Ajax - Zwolle

france 17:00 [French Ligue 1] Guingamp - Nantes

france 17:00 [French Ligue 1] Lyon - Lille

spain 17:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Celta - Villarreal

spain 17:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Recreativo Huelva - Alcorcon

spain 17:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Sabadell - Albacete

england 17:15 [English Premier League] West Ham United - QPR

denmark 17:00 [Danish Superligaen] FC Kobenhavn - Esbjerg FB

greece 17:15 [Greece Super League] PAS Giannina - Levadiakos FC

greece 17:15 [Greece Super League] Panaitolikos - Panathinaikos Athens

greece 17:15 [Greece Super League] Panthrakikos - Platanias

germany 17:30 [German Bundesliga] Monchengladbach - Mainz 05

sweden 17:30 [Swedish Allsvenskan] BC Hacken - Falkenbergs FF

sweden 17:30 [Swedish Allsvenskan] AIK - Malmo FF

romania 17:30 [Romanian Liga 1] Astra Giurgiu - Viitorul Constanta

Norway 18:00 [Norwegian Elitserien] FK Bodo Glimt - Stabaek IF

Norway 18:00 [Norwegian Elitserien] FK Haugesund - Sandnes Ulf

Norway 18:00 [Norwegian Elitserien] Valerenga IF - Sogndal

poland 18:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Lech Poznan - GKS Belchatow

turkey 18:00 [Turkish Superlig] Balikesirspor - Besiktas

italy 18:00 [Italian Serie A] Juventus - Roma

belgium 18:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] RSC Anderlecht FC - KRC Genk

spain 18:15 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Real Zaragoza - RCD Mallorca

ukraine 18:30 [Ukrainian Premier League] Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk

spain 19:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Espanyol - Real Sociedad

spain 19:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Leganes - CD Tenerife


denmark 19:00 [Danish Superligaen] Brondby IF - AaB Aalborg

mexico 19:00 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Toluca - Puebla

Portugal 19:00 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] Benfica Lisbon - Arouca

Portugal 19:00 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] FC Porto - Sporting Braga

greece 19:30 [Greece Super League] Olympiacos Piraeus - PAOK Saloniki

Norway 20:00 [Norwegian Elitserien] SK Brann Bergen - IK Start Kristiansand

belgium 20:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] Sporting Lokeren - Oostende


Czech 20:15 [Czech Synot Liga] Viktoria Plzen - Teplice

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] Fiorentina - Inter Milan

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] Napoli - Torino

france 21:00 [French Ligue 1] PSG - Monaco

spain 21:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao

spain 21:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] CD Mirandes - CD Numancia


Portugal 21:15 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] OS Belenenses Lisbon - Vitoria Setubal


england 23:30 [English Premier League] BBC Match of the Day