Live Football Streaming

Sunday, 02/08/2015 GMT+1

Friendly Matches 15:00 [Friendly Matches] Cologne - Valencia

Friendly Matches 15:00 [Friendly Matches] Arsenal Youth - PSV Youth

sweden 15:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] IFK Norrkoping - AIK

germany 15:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli

germany 15:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Union Berlin

poland 15:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin

poland 15:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] WKS Slask Wroclaw - Nieciecza

england 16:00 [Community Shield] Arsenal - Chelsea

Friendly Matches 16:00 [Friendly Matches] Espanyol - Southampton

Friendly Matches 16:00 [Friendly Matches] Everton - Villarreal

Friendly Matches 16:00 [Friendly Matches] West Ham United - Werder Bremen

Friendly Matches 16:00 [Friendly Matches] Southampton FC - Espanyol

Switzerland 16:00 [Swiss Super League] FC Zurich - Grasshopper Club Zurich

denmark 16:00 [Danish Superligaen] SonderjyskE - FC Kobenhavn

russia 16:00 [Russian Premier League] Mordovia Saransk - FK Ural

scotland 16:30 [Scottish Premier League] Dundee United - Aberdeen FC

Austrian 16:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] FC Austria Wien - SCR Altach

Friendly Matches 17:00 [Friendly Matches] Swindon Town - Liverpool

Friendly Matches 17:00 [Friendly Matches] Brighton - Sevilla

Czech 17:00 [Czech Synot Liga] Mlada Boleslav - Zbrojovka Brno

Czech 17:00 [Czech Synot Liga] Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec

romania 17:30 [Romanian Liga 1] Astra Giurgiu - Viitorul Constanta

sweden 17:30 [Swedish Allsvenskan] IF Elfsborg - Halmstads BK

sweden 17:30 [Swedish Allsvenskan] IFK Goteborg - Orebro SK

Friendly Matches 17:30 [Friendly Matches] Schalke 04 - Twente

Friendly Matches 17:45 [Friendly Matches] Porto - Stoke City

belgium 18:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] Standard de Liege - SV Zulte Waregem

denmark 18:00 [Danish Superligaen] Brondby IF - Hobro

poland 18:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Gornik Leczna - Legia Warsaw

Czech 18:00 [Czech Synot Liga] Jablonec - Bohemians 1905

netherlands 18:00 [Dutch Super Cup] FC Groningen - PSV

Lithuania 18:30 [Lithuanian A Lyga] Sudova Marijampole - Trakai

Friendly Matches 19:00 [Friendly Matches] Galatasaray - Inter Milan

mexico 19:00 [Mexican Liga MX] Toluca - Pumas UNAM


russia 19:00 [Russian Premier League] FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar

Austrian 19:00 [Austrian Bundesliga] SK Sturm Graz - SV Grodig

argentina 20:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] Club Olimpo de Bahia - Newells Old Boys


belgium 20:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] Leuven - RSC Anderlecht FC

USA 21:00 [International Champions Cup] Fiorentina - Barcelona

argentina 21:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] Racing Club - Belgrano de Cordoba

brazil 21:00 [Brazilian Serie A] Flamengo RJ - Santos FC


argentina 23:15 [Argentinian Primera Division] Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe

england 23:30 [English Premier League] BBC Match of the Day

brazil 23:30 [Brazilian Serie A] Sport Recife - Cruzeiro

Monday, 03/08/2015 GMT+1

mexico 00:00 [Mexican Liga MX] Chivas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul


argentina 02:30 [Argentinian Primera Division] Crucero del Norte - Atletico Huracan

Friendly Matches 15:00 [Friendly Matches] VfB Stuttgart Youth - Galatasaray Youth

Friendly Matches 17:15 [Friendly Matches] South Africa Youth - AC Milan Youth

poland 18:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzow

russia 18:00 [Russian Premier League] FK Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Erste Liga] FC Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz

denmark 19:00 [Danish Superligaen] FC Nordsjaelland - AaB Aalborg

sweden 19:05 [Swedish Allsvenskan] GIF Sundsvall - Hammarby IF

romania 20:00 [Romanian Liga 1] Dinamo Bucharest - FC Timisoara

germany 20:15 [German 2. Bundesliga] RB Leipzig - SpVgg Greuther Furth

france 20:30 [French Ligue 2] AS Nancy - Tours FC

argentina 23:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] CA Tigre - Quilmes

Tuesday, 04/08/2015 GMT+1

argentina 02:10 [Argentinian Primera Division] CA Banfield - Arsenal de Sarandi

Friendly Matches 13:00 [Friendly Matches] Shanghai SIPG - Atletico Madrid

Friendly Matches 18:15 [Friendly Matches] Real Madrid - Tottenham

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Erste Liga] Austria Klagenfurt - FAC Team Wien

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Erste Liga] KSV 1919 - Liefering


Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Erste Liga] SC Austria Lustenau - SKN Sankt Polten

Champions league 19:00 [UEFA Champions League] APOEL - Midtjylland

Champions league 19:00 [UEFA Champions League] Molde - Dinamo Zagreb

Champions league 20:15 [UEFA Champions League] Ajax - Rapid Wien

Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Monaco - Young Boys

Friendly Matches 20:45 [Friendly Matches] Bayern Munich - AC Milan

Wednesday, 05/08/2015 GMT+1

fifa 02:00 [CONCACAF Champions League] Queretaro FC - San Francisco

fifa 04:00 [CONCACAF Champions League] Santos Laguna - W Connection FC

fifa 04:00 [CONCACAF Champions League] CSD Municipal - Real Salt Lake

Lithuania 17:00 [Lithuanian A Lyga] Stumbras - Atlantas Klaipeda

Friendly Matches 18:15 [Friendly Matches] Audi Cup 2015

Lithuania 19:00 [Lithuanian A Lyga] Siauliai - Trakai

Champions league 16:00 [UEFA Champions League] Astana - HJK

Champions league 18:30 [UEFA Champions League] Qarabag - Celtic

Champions league 18:45 [UEFA Champions League] Sparta Praha - CSKA

Champions league 19:30 [UEFA Champions League] BATE - Videoton

Champions league 20:15 [UEFA Champions League] Basel - Lech Poznan

Champions league 20:30 [UEFA Champions League] Club Brugge - Panathinaikos

Champions league 20:30 [UEFA Champions League] Malmo FF - Red Bull Salzburg

Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Partizan - Steaua Bucharest

Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Shakhtar Donetsk - Fenerbahce

Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Skenderbeu Korce - Milsami

Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Viktoria Plzen - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Friendly Matches 20:45 [Friendly Matches] Audi Cup 2015

USA 21:00 [International Champions Cup] Chelsea - Fiorentina