Live Football Streaming

Saturday, 30/05/2015 GMT+1

Friendly Matches 06:00 [U-20 World Cup 2015] Argentina - Panama

Friendly Matches 06:00 [U-20 World Cup 2015] USA - Myanmar



Friendly Matches 09:00 [U-20 World Cup 2015] Ghana - Austria

China 09:35 [Chinese Super League] Shanghai Shenhua - Shijiazhuang


japan 11:00 [J-League] FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol






england 11:00 [English Premier League] Soccer AM Preview show!!

Friendly Matches 12:30 [Friendly Matches] Sydney - Tottenham

russia 12:30 [Russian Premier League] Terek Groznyi - FK Ural

russia 12:30 [Russian Premier League] FK Rostov - CSKA Moscow

russia 12:30 [Russian Premier League] FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow

russia 12:30 [Russian Premier League] FK Spartak Moscow - FK Amkar Perm

russia 12:30 [Russian Premier League] Kuban Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula

russia 12:30 [Russian Premier League] Torpedo Moscow - Mordovia Saransk

russia 12:30 [Russian Premier League] FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan

russia 12:30 [Russian Premier League] FK Dinamo Moscow - FK Krasnodar

Friendly Matches 13:00 [Friendly Matches] Thailand - Chelsea

China 13:35 [Chinese Super League] Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changchun Yatai

China 14:00 [Chinese Super League] Guangzhou Evergrande FC - Guizhou Renhe

poland 15:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Gornik Leczna - Ruch Chorzow

sweden 16:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall

sweden 16:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] IFK Norrkoping - Kalmar FF

sweden 16:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Hammarby IF - Halmstads BK

poland 18:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] GKS Belchatow - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

italy 18:00 [Italian Serie A] Verona - Juventus

england 18:30 [English FA Cup] Arsenal - Aston Villa

argentina 20:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] Nueva Chicago - Temperley

germany 20:00 [German DFB Pokal] Dortmund - Wolfsburg

poland 20:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] WKS Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] Atalanta - AC Milan

france 21:00 [French Cup] Auxerre - PSG

spain 21:30 [Spanish Copa del Rey] Athletic Bilbao - Barcelona

argentina 22:10 [Argentinian Primera Division] Sarmiento - Argentinos Juniors


argentina 23:10 [Argentinian Primera Division] Belgrano de Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plata

Sunday, 31/05/2015 GMT+1


Friendly Matches 00:00 [Friendly Matches] Mexico - Guatemala

argentina 00:30 [Argentinian Primera Division] Union Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz



argentina 01:15 [Argentinian Primera Division] CA Independiente - CA Tigre

argentina 01:30 [Argentinian Primera Division] Newells Old Boys - CA Banfield



Friendly Matches 03:00 [U-20 World Cup 2015] Qatar - Colombia

Friendly Matches 03:00 [U-20 World Cup 2015] Mexico - Mali


Friendly Matches 06:00 [U-20 World Cup 2015] Uruguay - Serbia

Friendly Matches 06:00 [U-20 World Cup 2015] Portugal - Senegal

netherlands 12:30 [Dutch Jupiler League] FC Volendam - De Graafschap

China 13:35 [Chinese Super League] Chongqing Lifan - Jiangsu Shuntian

China 13:35 [Chinese Super League] Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou RF

China 13:45 [Chinese Super League] Henan Jianye - Liaoning FC

netherlands 14:30 [Dutch Jupiler League] NAC - Roda J.C.

sweden 15:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] AIK - Helsingborg IF

poland 15:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Jagiellonia Bialystok - Gornik Zabrze

poland 15:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Legia Warsaw - Wisla Krakow

denmark 16:00 [Danish Superligaen] Silkeborg IF - AaB Aalborg

denmark 16:00 [Danish Superligaen] Hobro - OB Odense

denmark 16:00 [Danish Superligaen] FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland

denmark 16:00 [Danish Superligaen] Randers FC - Brondby IF

denmark 16:00 [Danish Superligaen] SonderjyskE - FC Kobenhavn

denmark 16:00 [Danish Superligaen] Esbjerg FB - FC Vestsjaelland

Austrian 16:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] FC Magna Wiener Neustadt - SCR Altach

Austrian 16:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] FC Austria Wien - Red Bull Salzburg

Austrian 16:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] WAC Sankt Andra - SK Rapid Wien

Austrian 16:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] SV Grodig - FC Admira

Austrian 16:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] SK Sturm Graz - SV Ried

Lithuania 16:30 [Lithuanian A Lyga] Trakai - Klaipeda

sweden 17:30 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Malmo FF - Atvidabergs FF

sweden 17:30 [Swedish Allsvenskan] IF Elfsborg - Orebro SK

poland 18:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin

italy 18:00 [Italian Serie A] Cagliari - Udinese

Lithuania 18:30 [Lithuanian A Lyga] Sudova Marijampole - Siauliai

Friendly Matches 20:00 [Friendly Matches] HUSA Agadir - FC Sevilla

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] Fiorentina - Chievo

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] Inter Milan - Empoli

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] Napoli - Lazio

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] Roma - Palermo

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] Sampdoria - Parma

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] Sassuolo - Genoa

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] Torino - Cesena

argentina 21:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] San Martin - Defensa y Justicia

argentina 21:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] Aldosivi - Racing Club

brazil 21:00 [Brazilian Serie A] Corinthians SP - Palmeiras Sao Paulo

argentina 23:15 [Argentinian Primera Division] River Plate - Rosario Central

Monday, 01/06/2015 GMT+1

argentina 00:30 [Argentinian Primera Division] Estudiantes La Plata - Colon de Santa Fe


argentina 02:30 [Argentinian Primera Division] Velez Sarsfield BA - Boca Juniors

Friendly Matches 03:00 [U-20 World Cup 2015] Nigeria - Brazil

Friendly Matches 03:00 [U-20 World Cup 2015] Germany - Fiji

mexico 03:30 [Mexican Liga MX] Queretaro FC - Santos Laguna

Friendly Matches 06:00 [U-20 World Cup 2015] Uzbekistan - Honduras

Friendly Matches 06:00 [U-20 World Cup 2015] Korea DPR - Hungary

China 13:35 [Chinese Super League] Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenxin

Lithuania 16:30 [Lithuanian A Lyga] Utenis Utena - Stumbras

Lithuania 18:30 [Lithuanian A Lyga] Atlantas - Zalgiris

sweden 19:05 [Swedish Allsvenskan] IFK Goteborg - Djurgardens IF

argentina 21:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] Arsenal de Sarandi - Crucero del Norte