Live Football Streaming

Saturday, 01/11/2014 GMT+1

mexico 02:30 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Monarcas Morelia - Monterrey

mexico 03:30 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Tijuana - Toluca


england 11:00 [English Premier League] Soccer AM Preview show!!

turkey 12:30 [Turkish Superlig] Genclerbirligi - Istanbul BB

sweden 13:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Atvidabergs FF - Malmo FF

sweden 13:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] IF Brommapojkarna - IF Elfsborg

sweden 13:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Kalmar FF - AIK

sweden 13:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Falkenbergs FF - Mjallby

sweden 13:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] IFK Goteborg - Halmstads BK

sweden 13:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Gefle IF - Helsingborg IF

sweden 13:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Orebro SK - BC Hacken

sweden 13:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Djurgardens IF - IFK Norrkoping

germany 13:00 [German 2. Bundesliga] 1. FC Nurnberg - FC St. Pauli

germany 13:00 [German 2. Bundesliga] 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98

england 13:00 [English Premier League] Soccer Saturday

england 13:10 [English Premier League] Football Focus

england 13:15 [English Championship] Wolvers - Birmingham City

england 13:45 [English Premier League] Newcastle United - Liverpool

russia 14:00 [Russian Premier League] CSKA Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg

france 14:00 [French Ligue 2] Chamois Niortais - AS Nancy

belgium 14:30 [Belgium Jupiler League] RSC Anderlecht FC - Sporting Lokeren


turkey 15:00 [Turkish Superlig] Bursaspor - Sivasspor

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Napoli - Roma

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] US Avellino - Catania

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] FC Crotone - Perugia Calcio

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] AS Livorno - Bologna FC

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] Pescara - Spezia

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] Pro Vercelli - AS Bari

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] Ternana - AS Cittadella

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] Trapani - Brescia

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] Virtus Entella - Virtus Lanciano

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] Carpi - Vicenza

Czech 15:00 [Czech Synot Liga] Dukla Praha - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Hamburger - Leverkusen

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Hannover 96 - Eintracht Frankfurt

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Stuttgart - Wolfsburg

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Arsenal - Burnley

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Chelsea - QPR

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Everton - Swansea City

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Hull City - Southampton

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Leicester City - West Brom

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Stoke City - West Ham United

spain 16:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Granada - Real Madrid

scotland 16:00 [Scottish Premier League] Celtic - Inverness

england 16:00 [English Championship] Blackburn Rovers - Reading FC

england 16:00 [English Championship] Blackpool FC - Ipswich Town

england 16:00 [English Championship] Brentford - Derby County

england 16:00 [English Championship] Cardiff City - Leeds United

england 16:00 [English Championship] Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday

england 16:00 [English Championship] Huddersfield Town - Nottingham Forest FC

england 16:00 [English Championship] Rotherham United - Middlesbrough

england 16:00 [English Championship] Watford FC - Millwall FC

england 16:00 [English Championship] Wigan Athletic - Fulham FC

spain 16:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] RCD Mallorca - Lugo

scotland 16:00 [Scottish FA Cup] Dumbarton - Rangers FC

Austrian 16:00 [Austrian Bundesliga] FC Austria Wien - SK Sturm Graz

ukraine 16:00 [Ukrainian Premier League] Vorskla Poltava - FC Illychivets Mariupol

netherlands 16:30 [Dutch Jupiler League] FC Den Bosch - FC Oss

france 17:00 [French Ligue 1] Lorient - PSG

denmark 17:00 [Danish Superligaen] FC Vestsjaelland - Esbjerg FB

Czech 17:00 [Czech Synot Liga] Slavia Prague - 1.FK Pribram

Czech 17:00 [Czech Synot Liga] Banik Ostrava - Hradec Kralove

Czech 17:00 [Czech Synot Liga] Teplice - Jihlava

Czech 17:00 [Czech Synot Liga] Zbrojovka Brno - Slovacko

Portugal 17:00 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] Penafiel - Estoril

romania 17:00 [Romanian Liga 1] Universitatea Craiova - Botosani

Switzerland 17:45 [Swiss Super League] FC Zurich - FC Luzern

turkey 18:00 [Turkish Superlig] Akhisar Belediye - Trabzonspor

spain 18:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Atletico Madrid - Cordoba

spain 18:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Deportivo Alaves - Alcorcon

spain 18:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Barcelona B - Sporting de Gijon

italy 18:00 [Italian Serie A] Empoli - Juventus

belgium 18:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] Standard de Liege - KV Mechelen

england 18:15 [English Championship] AFC Bournemouth - Brighton and HA

spain 18:15 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Llagostera - Racing Santander

germany 18:30 [German Bundesliga] Bayern Munich - Dortmund

netherlands 18:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] Ajax - Dordrecht

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] Red Bull Salzburg - FC Admira

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] SV Ried - WAC Sankt Andra

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] FC Magna Wiener Neustadt - SV Grodig

AFC Asian Champions League 18:30 [AFC Champions League] Al-Hilal - Western Sydney

ukraine 18:30 [Ukrainian Premier League] Metalurg Zaporozje - Chernomorets Odessa

Portugal 19:00 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Lisbon

romania 19:30 [Romanian Liga 1] Astra Giurgiu - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

netherlands 19:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] Feyenoord - Zwolle

netherlands 19:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] Twente - Heerenveen

netherlands 19:45 [Dutch Jupiler League] RKC Waalwijk - Almere City

netherlands 19:45 [Dutch Jupiler League] De Graafschap - Helmond Sport

spain 20:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Barcelona - Celta

spain 20:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] UD Las Palmas - Albacete

spain 20:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Sabadell - CD Mirandes

Switzerland 20:00 [Swiss Super League] FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zurich

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Metz - Caen

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Guingamp - Bastia

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Lille - St Etienne

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Montpellier - Evian

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Nice - Lyon

Czech 20:15 [Czech Synot Liga] Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague

argentina 20:15 [Argentinian Primera Division] Godoy Cruz - Belgrano de Cordoba

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] Parma - Inter Milan

netherlands 20:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] PSV - Ado Den Haag

Uruguay 21:00 [Uruguayan Primera Division] CA Fenix - Club Nacional de Football


Portugal 21:15 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] FC Porto - Clube Desportivo Nacional

spain 22:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Real Sociedad - Malaga

argentina 22:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] Gimnasia La Plata - Racing Club

argentina 22:30 [Argentinian Primera Division] Quilmes - Velez Sarsfield BA

england 23:20 [English Premier League] BBC Match of the Day

Sunday, 02/11/2014 GMT+1

mexico 00:00 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Puebla - Pachuca

mexico 00:00 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Club America Mexico - Chivas Guadalajara

argentina 00:45 [Argentinian Primera Division] Rosario Central - Atletico de Rafaela


mexico 02:00 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Tigres - Queretaro FC

mexico 02:00 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Universidad Guadalajara - Santos Laguna

mexico 03:05 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Club Leon - Atlas

mexico 04:00 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Chiapas - Cruz Azul









england 08:30 [English Premier League] BBC Match of the Day

China 08:35 [Chinese Super League] Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande FC

China 08:35 [Chinese Super League] Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye

China 08:35 [Chinese Super League] Guizhou Renhe - Harbin Yiteng

China 08:35 [Chinese Super League] Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changchun Yatai

China 08:35 [Chinese Super League] Jiangsu Shuntian - Guangzhou RF

China 08:35 [Chinese Super League] Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Aerbin

China 08:35 [Chinese Super League] Liaoning FC - Shanghai Shenhua

China 08:35 [Chinese Super League] Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG

Lithuania 11:00 [Lithuanian A Lyga] Kruoja - Zalgiris

japan 11:00 [J-League] Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe

russia 11:30 [Russian Premier League] Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Dinamo Moscow

spain 12:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla

spain 12:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Osasuna - Real Betis

netherlands 12:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] Utrecht - Vitesse

turkey 12:30 [Turkish Superlig] Gaziantepspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

turkey 12:30 [Turkish Superlig] Rizespor - Erciyesspor

italy 12:30 [Italian Serie Bwin] Latina - Frosinone Calcio

poland 13:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] Eintracht Braunschweig - VfR Aalen 1921

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] FSV Frankfurt - FC Erzgebirge Aue

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] VFL Bochum - TSV 1860 Munchen

Uruguay 13:30 [Uruguayan Primera Division] CA Rentistas - Racing Club de Montevideo

Switzerland 13:45 [Swiss Super League] Young Boys Bern - FC Vaduz

Switzerland 13:45 [Swiss Super League] FC Sion - FC Aarau

denmark 14:00 [Danish Superligaen] OB Odense - Hobro

france 14:00 [French Ligue 1] Nantes - Rennes

england 14:30 [English Premier League] Manchester City - Manchester United

netherlands 14:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] AZ - Excelsior

netherlands 14:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles

netherlands 14:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] Willem II - Cambuur

russia 14:30 [Russian Premier League] Mordovia Saransk - FK Krasnodar

netherlands 14:30 [Dutch Jupiler League] Sparta - NEC

netherlands 14:30 [Dutch Jupiler League] Achilles '29 - Roda J.C.

belgium 14:30 [Belgium Jupiler League] Lierse - AA Gent

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Chievo - Sassuolo

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Sampdoria - Fiorentina

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Torino - Atalanta

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Udinese - Genoa

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Monchengladbach - Hoffenheim

poland 15:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Cracovia Krakow - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

poland 15:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] WKS Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan

Czech 15:45 [Czech Synot Liga] Slovan Liberec - Jablonec

Switzerland 16:00 [Swiss Super League] St Gallen - FC Thun

ukraine 16:00 [Ukrainian Premier League] Karpaty Lviv - FC Zorya Luhansk

Austrian 16:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] SCR Altach - SK Rapid Wien

netherlands 16:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] Groningen - NAC

england 17:00 [English Premier League] Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur

france 17:00 [French Ligue 1] Bordeaux - Toulouse

spain 17:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Villarreal - Valencia

spain 17:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Real Valladolid - Girona FC

Lithuania 17:00 [Lithuanian A Lyga] Ekranas - Sudova Marijampole

denmark 17:00 [Danish Superligaen] FC Kobenhavn - SonderjyskE

russia 17:00 [Russian Premier League] Kuban Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow

germany 17:30 [German Bundesliga] Cologne - Freiburg

germany 17:30 [German Bundesliga] Paderborn - Hertha Berlin

turkey 18:00 [Turkish Superlig] Besiktas - Fenerbahce

Norway 18:00 [Norwegian Elitserien] SK Brann Bergen - Sogndal

Norway 18:00 [Norwegian Elitserien] Lillestrom SK - FK Bodo Glimt

Norway 18:00 [Norwegian Elitserien] Stabaek IF - FK Haugesund

Norway 18:00 [Norwegian Elitserien] Aalesunds FK - Valerenga IF

Norway 18:00 [Norwegian Elitserien] Stromsgodset - Molde FK

Norway 18:00 [Norwegian Elitserien] Odd Grenland - Rosenborg BK

Norway 18:00 [Norwegian Elitserien] Viking Stavanger - Sarpsborg 08 FF

Norway 18:00 [Norwegian Elitserien] IK Start Kristiansand - Sandnes Ulf

poland 18:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Legia Warsaw - Ruch Chorzow

belgium 18:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] Royal Charleroi - Club Brugge KV

spain 18:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife

italy 18:00 [Italian Serie Bwin] Varese - Modena FC

spain 18:15 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Recreativo Huelva - CD Numancia

denmark 18:30 [Danish Superligaen] Brondby IF - Randers FC

ukraine 18:30 [Ukrainian Premier League] Metalist Kharkiv - Olimpik Donetsk

ukraine 18:30 [Ukrainian Premier League] FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dynamo Kyiv

spain 19:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Levante - Almeria

mexico 19:00 [Mexican Tornea Apertura] Pumas UNAM - Veracruz

argentina 19:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] CA Tigre - CA Lanus

belgium 20:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] Westerlo - Excelsior de Mouscron

argentina 20:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors

Portugal 20:15 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] Academica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] AC Milan - Palermo

france 21:00 [French Ligue 1] Marseille - Lens

spain 21:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Elche - Espanyol

spain 21:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Leganes - SD Ponferradina

Uruguay 21:00 [Uruguayan Primera Division] CA Penarol - Rampla Juniors

argentina 22:15 [Argentinian Primera Division] River Plate - Estudiantes La Plata

england 23:00 [English Premier League] BBC Match of the Day