Live Football Streaming

Tuesday, 31/03/2015 GMT+1

Friendly Matches 12:30 [Friendly Matches] Japan - Uzbekistan

Friendly Matches 13:00 [Friendly Matches] South Korea - New Zealand

Friendly Matches 18:00 [Friendly Matches] Russia - Kazakhstan

Friendly Matches 18:00 [Friendly Matches] Switzerland - United States

Friendly Matches 19:30 [Friendly Matches] Sweden - Iran

Friendly Matches 20:00 [Friendly Matches] Ukraine - Latvia

Friendly Matches 20:15 [Friendly Matches] Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Friendly Matches 20:15 [Friendly Matches] Luxembourg - Turkey

Friendly Matches 20:30 [Friendly Matches] Slovakia - Czech Republic

uefa 20:45 [Uefa Euro 2016 Qualifying] Israel - Belgium

Friendly Matches 20:45 [Friendly Matches] Italy - England

Friendly Matches 20:45 [Friendly Matches] Netherlands - Spain

Friendly Matches 22:45 [Friendly Matches] Portugal - Cape Verde Islands

Wednesday, 01/04/2015 GMT+1

Friendly Matches 02:00 [Friendly Matches] Argentina - Ecuador

Friendly Matches 02:00 [Friendly Matches] Peru - Venezuela

Friendly Matches 03:00 [Friendly Matches] Mexico - Paraguay

Thursday, 02/04/2015 GMT+1

CopaLibertadores 00:45 [Copa Libertadores] San Lorenzo - Sao Paulo FC


CopaLibertadores 03:00 [Copa Libertadores] Corinthians SP - Danubio FC


Friday, 03/04/2015 GMT+1


China 10:00 [Chinese Super League] Shanghai Shenxin - Shandong Luneng




China 13:30 [Chinese Super League] Guangzhou RF - Guizhou Renhe

China 13:35 [Chinese Super League] Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua

China 13:45 [Chinese Super League] Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande FC

england 16:00 [English Championship] Middlesbrough - Wigan Athletic

england 18:15 [English Championship] Ipswich Town - AFC Bournemouth

Switzerland 18:15 [Swiss Super League] FC Vaduz - Young Boys Bern

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Erste Liga] Liefering - SV Horn

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Erste Liga] SKN Sankt Polten - SC Austria Lustenau

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Erste Liga] FAC Team Wien - TSV Hartberg

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Erste Liga] FC Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz

Portugal 19:00 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] Vitoria Guimaraes - Arouca

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] Valenciennes - AC Ajaccio

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] AC Le Havre - AS Nancy

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] Clermont Foot - SCO Angers


france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] Stade Lavallois - FC Sochaux

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] AJ Auxerre - Nimes Olympique

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] Chamois Niortais - AS Arles Avignon

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] Creteil - Orleans

france 20:30 [French Ligue 1] Monaco - St Etienne

belgium 20:30 [Belgium Jupiler League] KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem

Austrian 20:30 [Austrian Erste Liga] KSV 1919 - SV Mattersburg

Switzerland 20:30 [Swiss Super League] FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zurich

spain 20:45 [Spanish Primera Division] Eibar - Rayo Vallecano

england 20:45 [English Championship] Derby County - Watford FC

scotland 20:45 [Scottish Premier League] St Mirren - Celtic

Portugal 21:30 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga

Saturday, 04/04/2015 GMT+1


mexico 02:30 [Mexican Liga MX] Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna





China 08:35 [Chinese Super League] Liaoning FC - Changchun Yatai

japan 09:00 [J-League] FC Tokyo - Ventforet Kofu

australia 10:30 [A-League] Sydney FC - Adelaide United

russia 11:00 [Russian Premier League] FK Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan

england 11:00 [English Premier League] Soccer AM Preview show!!



italy 12:30 [Italian Serie A] Roma - Napoli

turkey 12:30 [Turkish Superlig] Genclerbirligi - Kasimpasa

turkey 12:30 [Turkish Superlig] Balikesirspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

poland 13:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Cracovia Krakow - Lechia Gdansk

england 13:00 [English League One] Swindon Town FC - MK Dons

england 13:00 [English Premier League] Soccer Saturday

germany 13:00 [German 2. Bundesliga] 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

germany 13:00 [German 2. Bundesliga] SpVgg Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig

russia 13:15 [Russian Premier League] FK Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

China 13:35 [Chinese Super League] Chongqing Lifan - Hangzhou Lvcheng

england 13:45 [English Premier League] Arsenal - Liverpool

france 14:00 [French Ligue 2] Dijon Footbal - ESTAC Troyes

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Atalanta - Torino

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Cagliari - Lazio

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Genoa - Udinese

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Inter Milan - Parma

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Palermo - AC Milan

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Sassuolo - Chievo

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Verona - Cesena

turkey 15:00 [Turkish Superlig] Eskisehirspor - Sivasspor

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 96

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Freiburg - Cologne

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Leverkusen - Hamburger

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Werder Bremen - Mainz 05

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Wolfsburg - Stuttgart

poland 15:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] WKS Slask Wroclaw - Podbeskidzie

russia 15:45 [Russian Premier League] FK Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Everton - Southampton

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Leicester City - West Ham United

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Manchester United - Aston Villa

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Swansea City - Hull City

england 16:00 [English Premier League] West Brom - QPR

spain 16:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

spain 16:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] CD Mirandes - Sabadell

Austrian 16:00 [Austrian Bundesliga] Red Bull Salzburg - FC Austria Wien

france 17:00 [French Ligue 1] Guingamp - Lyon

denmark 17:00 [Danish Superligaen] SonderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland

Switzerland 17:45 [Swiss Super League] FC Zurich - FC Luzern

Switzerland 17:45 [Swiss Super League] FC Thun - St Gallen

spain 18:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Cordoba - Atletico Madrid

spain 18:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Girona FC - Real Valladolid

turkey 18:00 [Turkish Superlig] Rizespor - Fenerbahce

belgium 18:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] Oostende - Sporting Lokeren

poland 18:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] GKS Belchatow - Lech Poznan

russia 18:00 [Russian Premier League] FK Spartak Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar

Portugal 18:00 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] Benfica Lisbon - Clube Desportivo Nacional

spain 18:15 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Lugo - RCD Mallorca

england 18:30 [English Premier League] Chelsea - Stoke City

germany 18:30 [German Bundesliga] Dortmund - Bayern Munich

italy 18:30 [Italian Serie A] Fiorentina - Sampdoria

netherlands 18:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] Vitesse - Groningen

netherlands 18:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] Zwolle - Willem II

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] SK Rapid Wien - WAC Sankt Andra

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] SCR Altach - FC Magna Wiener Neustadt

Austrian 18:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] FC Admira - SV Grodig

Portugal 19:00 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] OS Belenenses Lisbon - Moreirense

netherlands 19:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] Heerenveen - NAC

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Metz - Toulouse

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Lille - Reims

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Lorient - Rennes

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Montpellier - Bastia

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Nice - Evian

spain 20:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Almeria - Levante

Switzerland 20:00 [Swiss Super League] FC Basel - FC Aarau

belgium 20:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] Westerlo - Excelsior de Mouscron

poland 20:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Legia Warsaw - GKS Piast Gliwice

netherlands 20:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] Dordrecht - Heracles

netherlands 20:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] Twente - PSV

italy 21:00 [Italian Serie A] Juventus - Empoli


Portugal 21:15 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting Lisbon

spain 21:30 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Albacete - UD Las Palmas

spain 22:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Malaga - Real Sociedad

england 23:30 [English Premier League] BBC Match of the Day

Sunday, 05/04/2015 GMT+1

mexico 00:00 [Mexican Liga MX] Club America Mexico - Cruz Azul

mexico 00:00 [Mexican Liga MX] Puebla - Toluca


mexico 02:00 [Mexican Liga MX] Tigres - Veracruz

mexico 03:05 [Mexican Liga MX] Club Leon - Queretaro FC



mexico 04:00 [Mexican Liga MX] Atlas - Chivas Guadalajara

mexico 04:00 [Mexican Liga MX] Chiapas - Pachuca

mexico 04:30 [Mexican Liga MX] Tijuana - Monterrey



england 10:00 [English Premier League] Sunday Supplement

england 11:30 [English Premier League] Goals on Sunday

spain 12:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Real Madrid - Granada

spain 12:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Real Betis - Osasuna

turkey 12:00 [Turkish Superlig] Bursaspor - Erciyesspor

turkey 12:00 [Turkish Superlig] Akhisar Belediye - Gaziantepspor

netherlands 12:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] Utrecht - Ajax

netherlands 12:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] AZ - Feyenoord

russia 12:30 [Russian Premier League] FK Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Union Berlin

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] TSV 1860 Munchen - FC Erzgebirge Aue

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] SV Darmstadt 98 - VFL Bochum

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] VfR Aalen 1921 - Karlsruher SC

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] RB Leipzig - 1. FC Nurnberg

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Frankfurt

China 13:35 [Chinese Super League] Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG

China 13:45 [Chinese Super League] Jiangsu Shuntian - Shijiazhuang

france 14:00 [French Ligue 1] Bordeaux - Lens

england 14:30 [English Premier League] Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur

netherlands 14:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] Excelsior - Ado Den Haag

russia 14:45 [Russian Premier League] FK Ural - FK Rostov

turkey 15:00 [Turkish Superlig] Galatasaray - Kardemir Karabukspor

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Augsburg - Schalke 04

spain 16:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] SD Ponferradina - Leganes

Austrian 16:30 [Austrian Bundesliga] SV Ried - SK Sturm Graz

netherlands 16:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles

england 17:00 [English Premier League] Sunderland - Newcastle United

scotland 17:00 [Scottish FA Cup] Livingston - Alloa Athletic

spain 17:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Valencia - Villarreal

spain 17:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Sporting de Gijon - Barcelona B

france 17:00 [French Ligue 1] Nantes - Caen

russia 17:00 [Russian Premier League] FC Ufa - Terek Groznyi

denmark 17:00 [Danish Superligaen] Hobro - Silkeborg IF

germany 17:30 [German Bundesliga] Hertha Berlin - Paderborn

turkey 18:00 [Turkish Superlig] Konyaspor - Trabzonspor

belgium 18:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] KV Mechelen - Waasland Beveren

spain 18:15 [Spanish Liga Adelante] CD Numancia - Recreativo Huelva

spain 19:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Getafe - Deportivo La Coruna

spain 19:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Racing Santander - Llagostera

spain 19:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] CD Tenerife - Real Zaragoza

mexico 19:00 [Mexican Liga MX] Pumas UNAM - Universidad Guadalajara

denmark 19:00 [Danish Superligaen] Esbjerg FB - FC Midtjylland

russia 19:15 [Russian Premier League] Arsenal Tula - Torpedo Moscow

france 21:00 [French Ligue 1] Marseille - PSG

spain 21:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Celta - Barcelona

spain 21:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Alcorcon - Deportivo Alaves


england 23:30 [English Premier League] BBC Match of the Day

Monday, 06/04/2015 GMT+1



poland 13:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Korona Kielce - Gornik Leczna

england 13:30 [English Championship] Watford FC - Middlesbrough

poland 15:30 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Gornik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzow

denmark 16:00 [Danish Superligaen] Brondby IF - FC Kobenhavn

england 16:00 [English Championship] Brentford FC - Nottingham Forest FC

poland 18:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow

england 18:15 [English Championship] Wolves - Leeds United

turkey 19:00 [Turkish Superlig] Besiktas - Istanbul BB

denmark 19:30 [Danish Superligaen] Randers FC - AaB Aalborg

spain 20:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Espanyol - Elche

germany 20:15 [German 2. Bundesliga] FC St. Pauli - Fortuna Dusseldorf

france 20:30 [French Ligue 2] Gazelec Ajaccio - Stade Brestois

england 21:00 [English Premier League] Crystal Palace - Manchester City

Portugal 21:00 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] FC Porto - Estoril