Live Football Streaming

Friday, 19/12/2014 GMT+1

germany 18:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] Karlsruher SC - FSV Frankfurt

germany 18:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] Fortuna Dusseldorf - 1. FC Union Berlin


turkey 19:00 [Turkish Superlig] Erciyesspor - Fenerbahce

italy 19:00 [Italian Serie B] Virtus Lanciano - Carpi

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Eredivisie] Heerenveen - Ado Den Haag

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Jupiler League] PSV Youth - SC Telstar

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Jupiler League] FC Oss - FC Twente Youth

netherlands 20:00 [Dutch Jupiler League] FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] AJ Auxerre - Chamois Niortais

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] Stade Lavallois - Valenciennes


france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] AS Nancy - Clermont Foot

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] Nimes Olympique - Orleans

france 20:00 [French Ligue 2] Tours FC - AC Le Havre

germany 20:30 [German Bundesliga] Mainz 05 - Bayern Munich

france 20:30 [French Ligue 1] Lens - Nice

england 20:45 [English Championship] Millwall FC - Bolton Wanderers

spain 20:45 [Spanish Primera Division] Celta - Almeria

england 20:45 [Football Conference Premier] Bristol Rovers FC - Gateshead

italy 21:00 [Italian Serie B] US Avellino - Bologna FC

Portugal 21:30 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] FC Porto - Vitoria Setubal

Saturday, 20/12/2014 GMT+1



england 11:00 [English Premier League] Soccer AM Preview show!!


turkey 12:30 [Turkish Superlig] Sivasspor - Istanbul BB

germany 13:00 [German 2. Bundesliga] 1. FC Nurnberg - SpVgg Greuther Furth

germany 13:00 [German 2. Bundesliga] FC St. Pauli - VfR Aalen 1921

england 13:00 [English Premier League] Soccer Saturday

england 13:15 [English Championship] Derby County - Norwich City

england 13:45 [English Premier League] Manchester City - Crystal Palace

greece 14:00 [Greece Super League] Panthrakikos - Veria FC

france 14:00 [French Ligue 2] AS Arles Avignon - ESTAC Troyes

france 14:00 [French Ligue 2] Stade Brestois - AC Ajaccio

france 14:00 [French Ligue 2] Gazelec Ajaccio - Creteil

turkey 15:00 [Turkish Superlig] Eskisehirspor - Kardemir Karabukspor

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie B] AS Bari - Latina

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie B] Catania - Brescia

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie B] Frosinone Calcio - AS Cittadella

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie B] Modena FC - Trapani

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie B] Perugia Calcio - Pescara

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie B] Pro Vercelli - Ternana

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie B] Varese - FC Crotone

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie B] Virtus Entella - AS Livorno

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie B] Vicenza - Spezia

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Augsburg - Monchengladbach

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Schalke 04 - Hamburger

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Stuttgart - Paderborn

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Werder Bremen - Dortmund

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Aston Villa - Manchester United

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Hull City - Swansea City

england 16:00 [English Premier League] QPR - West Brom

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Southampton - Everton

england 16:00 [English Premier League] Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley

england 16:00 [English Premier League] West Ham United - Leicester City

england 16:00 [English Championship] Blackburn Rovers - Charlton Athletic

england 16:00 [English Championship] Blackpool FC - AFC Bournemouth

england 16:00 [English Championship] Cardiff City - Brentford FC

england 16:00 [English Championship] Fulham FC - Sheffield Wednesday

england 16:00 [English Championship] Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City

england 16:00 [English Championship] Ipswich Town - Middlesbrough

england 16:00 [English Championship] Reading FC - Watford FC

england 16:00 [English Championship] Wigan Athletic - Rotherham United

england 16:00 [English Championship] Wolves - Brighton and HA

spain 16:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Barcelona - Cordoba

spain 16:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Girona FC - Deportivo Alaves

scotland 16:00 [Scottish FA Cup] Rangers FC - Livingston

greece 16:15 [Greece Super League] Platanias - OFI Crete

netherlands 16:30 [Dutch Jupiler League] Ajax Youth - De Graafschap

netherlands 16:30 [Dutch Jupiler League] Sparta - FC Eindhoven

france 17:00 [French Ligue 1] PSG - Montpellier

spain 17:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] SD Ponferradina - RCD Mallorca

FIFA 17:30 [Fifa Club World Cup] Cruz Azul - Auckland City

turkey 18:00 [Turkish Superlig] Galatasaray - Mersin Idman Yurdu

italy 18:00 [Italian Serie A] Sassuolo - Cesena

spain 18:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Levante - Real Sociedad

belgium 18:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] Waasland Beveren - RSC Anderlecht FC

england 18:15 [English Championship] Nottingham Forest FC - Leeds United

spain 18:15 [Spanish Liga Adelante] CD Mirandes - Real Zaragoza

netherlands 18:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] Cambuur - Zwolle

germany 18:30 [German Bundesliga] Wolfsburg - Cologne

greece 18:30 [Greece Super League] Kalloni - Olympiacos Piraeus

netherlands 19:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] Dordrecht - Groningen

netherlands 19:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] PSV - Go Ahead Eagles

netherlands 19:45 [Dutch Jupiler League] Helmond Sport - FC Volendam

netherlands 19:45 [Dutch Jupiler League] Almere City - Achilles '29

spain 20:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Eibar - Valencia

spain 20:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] CD Tenerife - Sabadell

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Caen - Bastia

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Metz - Monaco

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Lorient - Nantes

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Rennes - Reims

france 20:00 [French Ligue 1] Toulouse - Guingamp

FIFA 20:30 [Fifa Club World Cup] Real Madrid - San Lorenzo

belgium 20:30 [Belgium Jupiler League] Excelsior de Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem

netherlands 20:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] AZ - Utrecht

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] Roma - AC Milan

spain 21:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] CD Numancia - Lugo

Portugal 21:15 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] Estoril - Vitoria Guimaraes

spain 22:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol

england 23:20 [English Premier League] BBC Match of the Day

Sunday, 21/12/2014 GMT+1


england 10:00 [English Premier League] Sunday Supplement

england 11:30 [English Premier League] Goals on Sunday

spain 12:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Villarreal - Deportivo La Coruna

spain 12:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Real Betis - Racing Santander

spain 12:15 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Albacete - Llagostera

turkey 12:30 [Turkish Superlig] Balikesirspor - Kasimpasa

turkey 12:30 [Turkish Superlig] Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor

netherlands 12:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] Vitesse - Heracles

italy 12:30 [Italian Serie A] Verona - Chievo

scotland 13:15 [Scottish Premier League] Dundee United - Celtic

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Sandhausen

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] VFL Bochum - FC Erzgebirge Aue

germany 13:30 [German 2. Bundesliga] SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04

france 14:00 [French Ligue 1] Marseille - Lille

greece 14:00 [Greece Super League] Panionios Athens - Atromitos Athens

netherlands 14:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] Excelsior - Ajax

netherlands 14:30 [Dutch Eredivisie] NAC - Feyenoord

belgium 14:30 [Belgium Jupiler League] AA Gent - Standard de Liege

netherlands 14:30 [Dutch Jupiler League] NEC - MVV Maastricht

netherlands 14:30 [Dutch Jupiler League] Roda J.C. - FC Den Bosch

netherlands 14:30 [Dutch Jupiler League] VVV - Fortuna Sittard

england 14:30 [English Premier League] Newcastle United - Sunderland

turkey 15:00 [Turkish Superlig] Bursaspor - Trabzonspor

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Atalanta - Palermo

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Fiorentina - Empoli

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Sampdoria - Udinese

italy 15:00 [Italian Serie A] Torino - Genoa

germany 15:30 [German Bundesliga] Hertha Berlin - Hoffenheim

greece 16:15 [Greece Super League] Niki Volos - Panaitolikos

greece 16:15 [Greece Super League] Asteras Tripolis - AO Xanthi

greece 16:15 [Greece Super League] Ergotelis Heraklion - PAS Giannina

netherlands 16:45 [Dutch Eredivisie] Twente - Willem II

england 17:00 [English Premier League] Liverpool - Arsenal

spain 17:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Granada - Getafe

spain 17:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Sporting de Gijon - Alcorcon

spain 17:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Real Valladolid - Barcelona B

france 17:00 [French Ligue 1] St Etienne - Evian

germany 17:30 [German Bundesliga] Freiburg - Hannover 96

turkey 18:00 [Turkish Superlig] Besiktas - Akhisar Belediye

belgium 18:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk

Portugal 18:00 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] Benfica Lisbon - Gil Vicente

spain 18:15 [Spanish Liga Adelante] Leganes - Recreativo Huelva

greece 18:30 [Greece Super League] Levadiakos FC - PAOK Saloniki

spain 19:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Elche - Malaga

spain 19:00 [Spanish Liga Adelante] UD Las Palmas - Osasuna

belgium 20:00 [Belgium Jupiler League] Sporting Lokeren - KV Kortrijk

Portugal 20:15 [Portuguese Liga Sagres] Clube Desportivo Nacional - Sporting Lisbon

italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] Inter Milan - Lazio

france 21:00 [French Ligue 1] Bordeaux - Lyon

spain 21:00 [Spanish Primera Division] Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid

england 23:25 [English Premier League] BBC Match of the Day